Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jan Willem BendersAge: 84 years17401824

Name
Jan Willem Benders
Given names
Jan Willem
Surname
Benders
Also known as
Jean Guillaume Benders
Also known as
Joannes Willem Benders
Birth about 1740 25 25
MarriageAnna Barbara SchoenmackersView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Helene Benders
about 1786 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jan Mathias Benders
October 24, 1788 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterHelene Benders
July 11, 1813 (Age 73 years) Age: 27
Marriage of a childJan Mathias BendersAnna Maria PelzerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 5, 1814 (Age 74 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 18
Death of a wifeAnna Barbara Schoenmackers
January 3, 1816 (Age 76 years) Age: 66
Death September 12, 1824 (Age 84 years) Age: 84
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Anna Barbara Schoenmackers - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
Helene Benders
Birth: about 1786 46 36Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: July 11, 1813Klimmen, Limburg, NL
3 years
son