Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Joannes Wilhelmus KeutjensAge: 62 years17581820

Name
Joannes Wilhelmus Keutjens
Given names
Joannes Wilhelmus
Surname
Keutjens
Also known as
Jean Guillaume Keutjens
Birth about 1758

MarriageMarie Agnes UrlingsView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Hendrik Keutjens
about 1782 (Age 24 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik KeutjensMaria Christina “Christine” BrouwersView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 7, 1814 (Age 56 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 22
Death of a wifeMarie Agnes Urlings
October 20, 1820 (Age 62 years) Age: 67
Death December 29, 1820 (Age 62 years) Age: 62