Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jan Mathias BendersAge: 63 years17881851

Name
Jan Mathias Benders
Given names
Jan Mathias
Surname
Benders
Also known as
Jean Mathieu Benders
Birth October 24, 1788 48 38
Death of a sisterHelene Benders
July 11, 1813 (Age 24 years) Age: 27
Civil marriageAnna Maria PelzerView this family
November 5, 1814 (Age 26 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 18
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Willem Benders
November 15, 1814 (Age 26 years)
Occupation
landbouwer
1814 (Age 25 years)

Death of a motherAnna Barbara Schoenmackers
January 3, 1816 (Age 27 years) Age: 66
Birth of a son
#2
Martin Joseph Benders
March 9, 1816 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Servaes Benders
April 30, 1818 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Peter Joseph Benders
about 1821 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hendrik Joseph Benders
October 9, 1822 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherJan Willem Benders
September 12, 1824 (Age 35 years) Age: 84
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hubertina Benders
February 23, 1825 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Carolus Joseph Benders
March 7, 1827 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonCarolus Joseph Benders
October 11, 1827 (Age 38 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#8
Hermanus Josephus Benders
September 14, 1828 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterHubertina Benders
February 9, 1829 (Age 40 years) Age: 3
Death of a sonHermanus Josephus Benders
March 10, 1829 (Age 40 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#9
Benders
July 29, 1830 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#10
Benders
July 29, 1830 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Anna Margaretha Benders
February 19, 1832 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Maria Elisabeth Benders
April 18, 1834 (Age 45 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Pelzer
April 25, 1834 (Age 45 years) Age: 37
Cause: kraambed
Death of a sonHendrik Joseph Benders
May 28, 1842 (Age 53 years) Age: 19
Death October 28, 1851 (Age 63 years) Age: 63
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Helene Benders
Birth: about 1786 46 36Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: July 11, 1813Klimmen, Limburg, NL
3 years
himself
Family with Anna Maria Pelzer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 5, 1814Klimmen, Limburg, NL
son
16 months
son
Martin Joseph Benders
Birth: March 9, 1816 27 19Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 3, 1855Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
son
4 years
son
21 months
son
Hendrik Joseph Benders
Birth: October 9, 1822 33 26Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: May 28, 1842Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
daughter
Hubertina Benders
Birth: February 23, 1825 36 28Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: February 9, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
son
Carolus Joseph Benders
Birth: March 7, 1827 38 30Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: October 11, 1827Klimmen, Limburg, NL
18 months
son
Hermanus Josephus Benders
Birth: September 14, 1828 39 32Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: March 10, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
22 months
son
daughter
19 months
daughter
2 years
daughter