Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anna Elisabeth SmeetsAge: 41 years18011842

Name
Anna Elisabeth Smeets
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Smeets
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth Smets
Birth October 11, 1801 45 42
Birth of a sisterMarie Anne Smeets
June 24, 1804 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes “Jean” Smeets
December 15, 1824 (Age 23 years) Age: 68
Civil marriageJan Hendrik RitzenView this family
January 16, 1829 (Age 27 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 27
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Frederik Ritzen
May 4, 1830 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Hendrik Joseph Leo Ritzen
January 26, 1834 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMaria Margueretha Ubaghs
December 22, 1835 (Age 34 years) Age: 76
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Ida Hubertina Ritzen
June 18, 1836 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Gertrudis Ritzen
about 1839 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hubertus Josef Ritzen
June 11, 1840 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonHubertus Josef Ritzen
March 28, 1841 (Age 39 years) Age: 0
Death October 25, 1842 (Age 41 years) Age: 43
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Maria Ida Smeets
Birth: about 1790 34 31Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: January 5, 1863Klimmen, Limburg, NL
16 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Jan Hendrik Ritzen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 16, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
16 months
son
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
17 months
son
Hubertus Josef Ritzen
Birth: June 11, 1840 35 38Spaubeek, Limburg, NL
Death: March 28, 1841Spaubeek, Limburg, NL
Jan Hendrik Ritzen + Maria Barbara Ortmans - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 4, 1845Klimmen, Limburg, NL