Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Paul CarboekAge: 74 years18031878

Name
Paul Carboek
Given names
Paul
Surname
Carboek
Also known as
Paulus Karbox
Birth April 5, 1803 33 26
Death of a paternal grandfatherPaul Carboex
December 22, 1804 (Age 20 months) Age: 66
Birth of a sisterMarie Judig Carboex
April 24, 1805 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJean Carboex
July 27, 1807 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnne Elisabeth Carboex
August 26, 1809 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherJean Carboex
April 15, 1810 (Age 7 years) Age: 2
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Carbox
September 28, 1812 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Hendrik Carboex
December 22, 1815 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHenri Houben
October 25, 1817 (Age 14 years) Age: 77
Birth of a sisterCornelia Carbox
about 1820 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJudith “Judie” Frijns
January 3, 1820 (Age 16 years) Age: 79
Death of a fatherJean Carboex
July 18, 1833 (Age 30 years) Age: 63
Death of a motherMaria Agnes Houben
December 31, 1843 (Age 40 years) Age: 66
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Carbox
February 22, 1857 (Age 53 years) Age: 44
Death of a sisterCornelia Carbox
December 27, 1865 (Age 62 years) Age: 45
Death March 14, 1878 (Age 74 years) Age: 74
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 7, 1802Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
10 months
himself
Paul Carboek
Birth: April 5, 1803 33 26Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
Death: March 14, 1878Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Jean Carboex
Birth: July 27, 1807 37 30Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 15, 1810Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister