Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Pieter SmeetsAge: 91 years17621853

Name
Pieter Smeets
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Smeets
Also known as
Pierre Smeets
Birth October 9, 1762
Civil marriageCornelia CarboexView this family
January 19, 1799 (Age 36 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 30
Birth of a son
#1
Paul Smeets
September 19, 1799 (Age 36 years)
Occupation
mandemaker
1799 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jean Smeets
May 21, 1802 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jean Smeets
about 1804 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pierre Smeets
February 11, 1805 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonJean Smeets
January 7, 1806 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Francois Smeets
March 27, 1808 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Marie Helene Smeets
April 13, 1811 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterMarie Helene Smeets
January 23, 1816 (Age 53 years) Age: 5
Death of a wifeCornelia Carboex
January 8, 1834 (Age 71 years) Age: 68
Death of a sonPierre Smeets
September 25, 1836 (Age 73 years) Age: 31
Death December 5, 1853 (Age 91 years) Age: 91
Family with Cornelia Carboex - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 19, 1799Itteren, Limburg, NL
8 months
son
Paul Smeets
Birth: September 19, 1799 36 31Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: October 20, 1873Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
son
3 years
son
Jean Smeets
Birth: about 1804 41 35Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 7, 1806Itteren, Limburg, NL
13 months
son
Pierre Smeets
Birth: February 11, 1805 42 36Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: September 25, 1836Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
son
Francois Smeets
Birth: March 27, 1808 45 39Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 9, 1891Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
daughter
Marie Helene Smeets
Birth: April 13, 1811 48 42Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 23, 1816Itteren, Limburg, NL