Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Marie Jeanne CarboxAge: 78 years17731851

Name
Marie Jeanne Carbox
Given names
Marie Jeanne
Surname
Carbox
Also known as
Marie Jeanne Carbours
Also known as
Jeane Carboese
Also known as
Maria Johanna Karbox
Birth January 9, 1773 35 28
Birth of a sisterMarie Catharine Carbox
about 1780 (Age 6 years)
Civil marriageJean Jaques PirsonView this family
November 23, 1797 (Age 24 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 24
Birth of a daughter
#1
Geertruijd Pierson
about 1798 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Corneille Pirson
November 28, 1801 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherPaul Carboex
December 22, 1804 (Age 31 years) Age: 66
Death of a sisterMarie Catharine Carbox
April 7, 1805 (Age 32 years) Age: 25
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marie Agnes Pirson
November 7, 1805 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterMarie Corneille Pirson
January 21, 1806 (Age 33 years) Age: 4
Death of a daughterMarie Agnes Pirson
May 3, 1806 (Age 33 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anne Elisabeth Pirson
May 1, 1808 (Age 35 years)
Death of a husbandJean Jaques Pirson
April 6, 1811 (Age 38 years) Age: 48
Marriage of a childTheodorus GelissenGeertruijd PiersonView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 5, 1823 (Age 50 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 25
Death of a brotherJean Carboex
July 18, 1833 (Age 60 years) Age: 63
Death of a sisterCornelia Carboex
January 8, 1834 (Age 60 years) Age: 68
Death of a daughterGeertruijd Pierson
July 5, 1841 (Age 68 years) Age: 43
Marriage of a childTheodorus GelissenAnne Elisabeth PirsonView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 11, 1849 (Age 76 years) Husband: 50 Wife: 40
Death February 23, 1851 (Age 78 years) Age: 78
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
8 years
younger sister
Family with Jean Jaques Pirson - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1797Maastricht, Limburg, NL
13 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
Marie Corneille Pirson
Birth: November 28, 1801 38 28Maastricht, Limburg, NL
Death: January 21, 1806Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
4 years
daughter
Marie Agnes Pirson
Birth: November 7, 1805 42 32Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: May 3, 1806Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
3 years
daughter