Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Pierre SmeetsAge: 31 years18051836

Name
Pierre Smeets
Given names
Pierre
Surname
Smeets
Also known as
Pieter Smeets
Birth February 11, 1805 42 36
Death of a brotherJean Smeets
January 7, 1806 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a brotherFrancois Smeets
March 27, 1808 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Helene Smeets
April 13, 1811 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterMarie Helene Smeets
January 23, 1816 (Age 10 years) Age: 5
Death of a motherCornelia Carboex
January 8, 1834 (Age 28 years) Age: 68
Death September 25, 1836 (Age 31 years) Age: 31
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 19, 1799Itteren, Limburg, NL
8 months
elder brother
Paul Smeets
Birth: September 19, 1799 36 31Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: October 20, 1873Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Jean Smeets
Birth: about 1804 41 35Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 7, 1806Itteren, Limburg, NL
13 months
himself
Pierre Smeets
Birth: February 11, 1805 42 36Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: September 25, 1836Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger brother
Francois Smeets
Birth: March 27, 1808 45 39Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 9, 1891Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger sister
Marie Helene Smeets
Birth: April 13, 1811 48 42Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 23, 1816Itteren, Limburg, NL