Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Johannes Jacobus Roelands1811

Name
Johannes Jacobus Roelands
Given names
Johannes Jacobus
Surname
Roelands
Also known as
Jan Jacob Roelands
Birth August 19, 1811
Civil marriageAnna Maria CarboxView this family
September 30, 1842 (Age 31 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 30
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Carbox
February 22, 1857 (Age 45 years) Age: 44
Family with Anna Maria Carbox - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 30, 1842Itteren, Limburg, NL