Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anna Maria CarboxAge: 44 years18121857

Name
Anna Maria Carbox
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Carbox
Also known as
Anne Maria Carbox
Birth September 28, 1812 42 35
Birth of a brotherJan Hendrik Carboex
December 22, 1815 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHenri Houben
October 25, 1817 (Age 5 years) Age: 77
Birth of a sisterCornelia Carbox
about 1820 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJudith “Judie” Frijns
January 3, 1820 (Age 7 years) Age: 79
Death of a fatherJean Carboex
July 18, 1833 (Age 20 years) Age: 63
Civil marriageJohannes Jacobus RoelandsView this family
September 30, 1842 (Age 30 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 30
Occupation
werkmeid
1842 (Age 29 years)

Death of a motherMaria Agnes Houben
December 31, 1843 (Age 31 years) Age: 66
Death February 22, 1857 (Age 44 years) Age: 44
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 7, 1802Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
10 months
elder brother
Paul Carboek
Birth: April 5, 1803 33 26Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
Death: March 14, 1878Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Jean Carboex
Birth: July 27, 1807 37 30Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 15, 1810Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Family with Johannes Jacobus Roelands - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 30, 1842Itteren, Limburg, NL