Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Cornelia CarboxAge: 45 years18201865

Name
Cornelia Carbox
Given names
Cornelia
Surname
Carbox
Also known as
Cornelia Carboux
Birth about 1820 49 42
MarriageWillem PietersView this family
yes

Death of a maternal grandmotherJudith “Judie” Frijns
January 3, 1820 Age: 79
Death of a fatherJean Carboex
July 18, 1833 (Age 13 years) Age: 63
Death of a motherMaria Agnes Houben
December 31, 1843 (Age 23 years) Age: 66
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Carbox
February 22, 1857 (Age 37 years) Age: 44
Death December 27, 1865 (Age 45 years) Age: 45
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 7, 1802Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
10 months
elder brother
Paul Carboek
Birth: April 5, 1803 33 26Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
Death: March 14, 1878Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Jean Carboex
Birth: July 27, 1807 37 30Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 15, 1810Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
Family with Willem Pieters - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: