Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Paul CarboexAge: 66 years17381804

Name
Paul Carboex
Given names
Paul
Surname
Carboex
Also known as
Paulus Carbox
Birth about 1738
MarriageAnne Elisabeth MostartView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Cornelia Carboex
July 24, 1768 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jean Carboex
February 11, 1770 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marie Jeanne Carbox
January 9, 1773 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Marie Catharine Carbox
about 1780 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childJean Jaques PirsonMarie Jeanne CarboxView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 23, 1797 (Age 59 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 24
Marriage of a childPieter SmeetsCornelia CarboexView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 19, 1799 (Age 61 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 30
Occupation
dagloner
1799 (Age 61 years)

Marriage of a childJean CarboexMaria Agnes HoubenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 7, 1802 (Age 64 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 25
Marriage of a childHubert GelissenMarie Catharine CarboxView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 19, 1804 (Age 66 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 24
Death December 22, 1804 (Age 66 years) Age: 66
Family with Anne Elisabeth Mostart - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
19 months
son
3 years
daughter
8 years
daughter