Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jean CarboexAge: 63 years17701833

Name
Jean Carboex
Given names
Jean
Surname
Carboex
Also known as
Jan Carbox
Birth February 11, 1770 32 25
Birth of a sisterMarie Jeanne Carbox
January 9, 1773 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Catharine Carbox
about 1780 (Age 9 years)
Civil marriageMaria Agnes HoubenView this family
June 7, 1802 (Age 32 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 25
Occupation
dienstknecht
1802 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Paul Carboek
April 5, 1803 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherPaul Carboex
December 22, 1804 (Age 34 years) Age: 66
Death of a sisterMarie Catharine Carbox
April 7, 1805 (Age 35 years) Age: 25
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Judig Carboex
April 24, 1805 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jean Carboex
July 27, 1807 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anne Elisabeth Carboex
August 26, 1809 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonJean Carboex
April 15, 1810 (Age 40 years) Age: 2
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Carbox
September 28, 1812 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jan Hendrik Carboex
December 22, 1815 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Cornelia Carbox
about 1820 (Age 49 years)
Death July 18, 1833 (Age 63 years) Age: 63
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
19 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
8 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Agnes Houben - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 7, 1802Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
10 months
son
Paul Carboek
Birth: April 5, 1803 33 26Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
Death: March 14, 1878Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Jean Carboex
Birth: July 27, 1807 37 30Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 15, 1810Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
daughter