Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anna Margaretha BendersAge: 45 years18321877

Name
Anna Margaretha Benders
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Benders
Also known as
Maria Margaretha Benders
Birth February 19, 1832 43 35
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Benders
April 18, 1834 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Pelzer
April 25, 1834 (Age 2 years) Age: 37
Cause: kraambed
Death of a brotherHendrik Joseph Benders
May 28, 1842 (Age 10 years) Age: 19
Death of a fatherJan Mathias Benders
October 28, 1851 (Age 19 years) Age: 63
Death of a brotherMartin Joseph Benders
April 3, 1855 (Age 23 years) Age: 39
Civil marriageJan Frederik RitzenView this family
January 17, 1856 (Age 23 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 23
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Hendrik Hubertus Ritzen
November 13, 1856 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Christina Hubertina Ritzen
December 25, 1857 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Ida Hubertina Ritzen
June 4, 1860 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Rosa Ida Hubertina Ritzen
January 26, 1862 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Rosa Ida Hubertina Ritzen
March 21, 1863 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Gertrudis Hubertina Ritzen
July 14, 1863 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Leonardus Hubertus Ritzen
January 14, 1865 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Louisa Ritzen
March 9, 1866 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonLeonardus Hubertus Ritzen
July 31, 1866 (Age 34 years) Age: 1
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Catharina Hubertina Ritzen
March 31, 1867 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Jan Frederik Ritzen
January 7, 1869 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Maria Hubertina Ritzen
May 15, 1870 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Hubertina Ritzen
August 10, 1870 (Age 38 years) Age: 0
Death of a husbandJan Frederik Ritzen
January 15, 1871 (Age 38 years) Age: 40
Birth of a daughter
#11
Anna Maria Hubertina Ritzen
July 2, 1871 (Age 39 years)
Death of a brotherJan Willem Benders
February 15, 1875 (Age 42 years) Age: 60
Death of a brotherPeter Joseph Benders
June 30, 1875 (Age 43 years) Age: 54
Death of a brotherServaes Benders
October 8, 1877 (Age 45 years) Age: 58
Death December 13, 1877 (Age 45 years) Age: 45
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 5, 1814Klimmen, Limburg, NL
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
Martin Joseph Benders
Birth: March 9, 1816 27 19Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 3, 1855Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
Hendrik Joseph Benders
Birth: October 9, 1822 33 26Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: May 28, 1842Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
Hubertina Benders
Birth: February 23, 1825 36 28Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: February 9, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder brother
Carolus Joseph Benders
Birth: March 7, 1827 38 30Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: October 11, 1827Klimmen, Limburg, NL
18 months
elder brother
Hermanus Josephus Benders
Birth: September 14, 1828 39 32Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: March 10, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
22 months
elder brother
elder sister
19 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Jan Frederik Ritzen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 17, 1856Klimmen, Limburg, NL
10 months
son
13 months
daughter
Barbara Christina Hubertina Ritzen
Birth: December 25, 1857 27 25Simpelveld, Limburg, NL
Death: August 22, 1934Maastricht, Limburg, NL
2 years
daughter
20 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
18 months
son
Leonardus Hubertus Ritzen
Birth: January 14, 1865 34 32Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: July 31, 1866Klimmen, Limburg, NL
14 months
daughter
13 months
daughter
21 months
son
16 months
daughter
Maria Hubertina Ritzen
Birth: May 15, 1870 40 38Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: August 10, 1870Klimmen, Limburg, NL
14 months
daughter