Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Catharina Fransina QuispelAge: 82 years18341917

Name
Catharina Fransina Quispel
Given names
Catharina Fransina
Surname
Quispel
Also known as
Catharina Francina Quispel
Birth October 13, 1834 39 34
Birth of a sisterPetronella Clazina Quispel
October 8, 1837 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterPetronella Johanna Quispel
July 13, 1840 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterPetronella Johanna Quispel
February 1, 1844 (Age 9 years) Age: 3
Death of a fatherFrans Quispel
September 28, 1859 (Age 24 years) Age: 64
Civil marriageWillem Adolf KramerView this family
February 15, 1865 (Age 30 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 30
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hubrechta Kramer
May 1, 1865 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterHubrechta Kramer
July 21, 1865 (Age 30 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Geertrui Kramer
May 3, 1866 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Kramer
January 25, 1869 (Age 34 years)

Death of a sonKramer
January 25, 1869 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Willemina Adolfina Kramer
November 14, 1872 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherCatharina Gleijm
February 14, 1879 (Age 44 years) Age: 79
Marriage of a childJohannes Hermanus van EekCatharina Geertrui KramerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 9, 1894 (Age 59 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 28
Birth of a grandson
#1
Johannes Jacobus “Jan” van Eek
June 14, 1895 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Jacobus HakkaartWillemina Adolfina KramerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 20, 1895 (Age 60 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 22
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Johanna Maria Hakkaart
May 19, 1896 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Catharina Fransina Hakkaart
December 29, 1897 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Willem Adolf Frits van Eek
October 16, 1899 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Herman Gerard Philip van Eek
April 28, 1901 (Age 66 years)
Death of a sisterAdriana Quispel
December 6, 1911 (Age 77 years) Age: 79
Death of a sisterGeertruij Quispel
July 11, 1913 (Age 78 years) Age: 88
Death of a husbandWillem Adolf Kramer
November 28, 1914 (Age 80 years) Age: 73
Death March 19, 1917 (Age 82 years) Age: 82
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1825Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Gilles Quispel
Birth: October 4, 1830 35 30Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 22, 1830Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
elder sister
Adriana Quispel
Birth: April 25, 1832 37 32Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 6, 1911Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Petronella Johanna Quispel
Birth: July 13, 1840 45 40Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 1, 1844Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Willem Adolf Kramer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 15, 1865Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 months
daughter
Hubrechta Kramer
Birth: May 1, 1865 24 30Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 21, 1865Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter