Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria Elisabeth HeunAge: 76 years17381814

Name
Maria Elisabeth Heun
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Heun
Married name
Maria Elisabeth Koorengeevel
Also known as
Maria Elizabeth Heun
Birth about 1738 25 25
Baptism March 9, 1738
Address: Lutherse kerk
MarriageJohannes WeberView this family
yes

Baptism of a daughterElizabeth Weber
May 19, 1755 (Age 17 years)
Address: Luthers
ResidenceJohannes WeberView this family
1757 (Age 19 years)
Baptism of a sonChristiaan Weber
April 24, 1757 (Age 19 years)
Religion: Luthers
Birth of a son
#1
Leonardus Weber
about July 1760 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jacob Weber
about 1773 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherChristoffel Heun
September 11, 1774 (Age 36 years)
Marriage bannsJohannes KoorengeevelView this family
June 30, 1781 (Age 43 years)
MarriageJohannes KoorengeevelView this family
July 25, 1781 (Age 43 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Koorengeevel
May 14, 1783 (Age 45 years)
Address: Laan
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anthonia Cornelia Weber
about 1796 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Johannes Weber
April 2, 1799 (Age 61 years)
Address: Lombertstraat
Baptism of a grandsonJohannes Weber
April 21, 1799 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Elisabet Weber
December 29, 1801 (Age 63 years)
Address: Lutersch Vestje
Baptism of a granddaughterMaria Elisabet Weber
January 14, 1802 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Anna Fransina Weber
January 31, 1804 (Age 66 years)
Address: Luthersche Vestje
Baptism of a granddaughterAnna Fransina Weber
February 19, 1804 (Age 66 years)
Address: Grote kerk
Death of a granddaughterMaria Elisabet Weber
October 1, 1805 (Age 67 years) Age: 3
Birth of a grandson
#5
Cornelis Weber
July 7, 1806 (Age 68 years)
Address: Lutherse Vest
Baptism of a grandsonCornelis Weber
July 27, 1806 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Jacob Weber
January 21, 1809 (Age 71 years)
Address: Heerestraet
Baptism of a grandsonJacob Weber
February 5, 1809 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Jacobus Weber
May 5, 1811 (Age 73 years)
Address: Schrijnw. steeg D 273
Baptism of a grandsonJacobus Weber
May 19, 1811 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sonJacob Weber
April 15, 1813 (Age 75 years) Age: 40
Death March 7, 1814 (Age 76 years) Age: 76
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Johannes Weber - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
23 months
son
3 years
son
14 years
son
Family with Johannes Koorengeevel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 25, 1781Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Johannes Koorengeevel + Hendrina Scheen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 28, 1757Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NL
23 months
step-son