Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Helena Barbara SteinsAge: 69 years17871856

Name
Helena Barbara Steins
Given names
Helena Barbara
Surname
Steins
Also known as
Anne Marie Helene Barbara Steins
Birth about 1787 25 25
MarriageMartin KleijnView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jan Anton Kleijn
June 20, 1813 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Helene Emerentia Kleijn
January 22, 1818 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Peter Jacob Joseph Kleijn
March 19, 1820 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Catherine Elisabeth Klein
December 29, 1821 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anne Margarethe Kleijn
January 3, 1826 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johan Willem Josef Kleijn
August 2, 1830 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Cornelie Josephe Klein
May 4, 1832 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childJan Anton KleijnBarbara LimpensView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 13, 1836 (Age 49 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 26
Death of a husbandMartin Kleijn
October 4, 1844 (Age 57 years) Age: 55
Death March 25, 1856 (Age 69 years) Age: 67
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Martin Kleijn - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
21 months
daughter
Catherine Elisabeth Klein
Birth: December 29, 1821 32 34Sittard, Limburg, NL
Death: February 23, 1895Sittard, Limburg, NL
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
21 months
daughter