Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Adriaan Prins VisserAge: 41 years17931835

Name
Adriaan Prins Visser
Given names
Adriaan
Surname
Prins Visser
Also known as
Adriaan Arieszoon Visser
Birth between May 1793 and December 1793 30 30
Civil marriageTeuna PrinsView this family
March 13, 1817 (Age 23 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 20
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Visser
about 1821 (Age 27 years)
Death of a wifeTeuna Prins
March 5, 1824 (Age 30 years) Age: 27
Civil marriageWoutrina Adriana Elizabet van ReesView this family
December 20, 1827 (Age 34 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 22
Birth of a son
#2
Arie Jacob Prins Visser
February 2, 1830 (Age 36 years)
Death April 8, 1835 (Age 41 years) Age: 41
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Family with Teuna Prins - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 13, 1817Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
son
Family with Woutrina Adriana Elizabet van Rees - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 20, 1827Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
Giel Hoogendoorn + Woutrina Adriana Elizabet van Rees - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: September 5, 1844Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL