Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Caroline Luise DammeierAge: 83 years18731956

Name
Caroline Luise Dammeier
Given names
Caroline Luise
Surname
Dammeier
Also known as
Karoline Luise Dammeier
Birth April 21, 1873 25 30
Baptism May 11, 1873 (Age 20 days)
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Sophie Dammeijer
May 22, 1875 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherDiedrich August Dammeijer
August 3, 1879 (Age 6 years) Age: 31
Civil marriageFriedrich Ludwig BeckschebeView this family
November 15, 1893 (Age 20 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 20
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sophia Wilhelmina Beckschebe
July 1, 1894 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
August Dietrich Beckschebe
June 8, 1896 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Karoline Dorothee Beckschebe
June 5, 1898 (Age 25 years)
ResidenceFriedrich Ludwig BeckschebeView this family
between 1894 and 1898 (Age 20 years)
Address: Spoorstraat 20
Birth of a son
#4
Johan Heinrich Beckschebe
April 8, 1900 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Sophie Luise Beckschebe
June 12, 1901 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterSophie Luise Beckschebe
September 20, 1901 (Age 28 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#6
Sophie Luise Beckschebe
September 22, 1902 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterSophie Luise Beckschebe
February 28, 1903 (Age 29 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#7
Cornelia Beckschebe
April 19, 1904 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonJohan Heinrich Beckschebe
April 20, 1904 (Age 30 years) Age: 4
Death of a daughterCornelia Beckschebe
August 15, 1904 (Age 31 years) Age: 0
ResidenceFriedrich Ludwig BeckschebeView this family
between 1899 and 1904 (Age 25 years)
Address: Polderstraat 13
Birth of a daughter
#8
Cornelia Beckschebe
August 23, 1905 (Age 32 years)
ResidenceFriedrich Ludwig BeckschebeView this family
from 1905 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Sophie Louise Beckschebe
February 24, 1909 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Johan Heinrich Beckschebe
December 15, 1911 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Friedrich Ludwig Beckschebe
November 18, 1916 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childWillem van MeerSophia Wilhelmina BeckschebeView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 21, 1920 (Age 47 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 25
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Beckschebe
August 22, 1924 (Age 51 years)
Death of a granddaughterBeckschebe
August 22, 1924 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childMarie Cornelis KoorengevelCornelia BeckschebeView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 31, 1924 (Age 51 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 19
Birth of a grandson
#2
Johannes “John” Koorengevel
November 10, 1926 (Age 53 years)
Address: Bloklandstraat 153a
Birth of a grandson
#3
Friedrich Ludwig “Frits” Koorengevel
January 16, 1928 (Age 54 years)
Address: Meubelstraat 5a
Birth of a grandson
#4
Marie Cornelis “Cor” Koorengevel
June 1, 1930 (Age 57 years)
Address: Sophiakade 53a
Marriage of a childWillem Anthonie AmiabelKaroline Dorothee BeckschebeView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 28, 1931 (Age 58 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 33
Death of a husbandFriedrich Ludwig Beckschebe
June 22, 1942 (Age 69 years) Age: 83
Death June 6, 1956 (Age 83 years) Age: 83
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 25, 1869Lavelsloh, Diepenau, Niedersachsen, DEU
6 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Friedrich Ludwig Beckschebe - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 15, 1893Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
7 months
daughter
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
22 months
son
Johan Heinrich Beckschebe
Birth: April 8, 1900 40 26Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 20, 1904Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
daughter
Sophie Luise Beckschebe
Birth: June 12, 1901 42 28Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 20, 1901Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
15 months
daughter
Sophie Luise Beckschebe
Birth: September 22, 1902 43 29Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 28, 1903Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
daughter
Cornelia Beckschebe
Birth: April 19, 1904 44 30Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 15, 1904Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
16 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
son

Baptism