Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Maria Francina Baden1827

Name
Maria Francina Baden
Given names
Maria Francina
Surname
Baden
Also known as
Maria Francisca Baden
Birth June 8, 1827 31 29
Birth of a sisterPieternella Hendrika Baden
August 4, 1828 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a sisterPieternella Jacoba Baden
December 20, 1829 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterPieternella Jacoba Baden
January 9, 1830 (Age 2 years) Age: 0
Birth of a brotherJohannes Henricus Baden
December 21, 1830 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Henricus Baden
December 24, 1830 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Josepha Baden
January 24, 1832 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJoannes Lambertus Baden
February 5, 1832 (Age 4 years) Age: 59
Death of a sisterCatharina Josepha Baden
February 19, 1832 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherHubert Joseph Baden
February 9, 1855 (Age 27 years) Age: 58
Death of a sisterJoanna Pieternella Baden
November 11, 1862 (Age 35 years) Age: 37
Civil marriageTheodorus AppelsView this family
January 17, 1866 (Age 38 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 38
Death of a motherCatharina Adriana Bernard
September 6, 1867 (Age 40 years) Age: 69
Civil marriageToon van der VenView this family
June 12, 1885 (Age 58 years) Husband: 65 Wife: 58
Death of a brotherHendrik Baden
March 31, 1901 (Age 73 years) Age: 77
Death of a brotherPetrus Johannes Baden
June 29, 1914 (Age 87 years) Age: 93
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 10, 1819Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
21 months
elder brother
14 months
elder sister
Elisabeth Maria Baden
Birth: May 3, 1822 26 24Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: May 11, 1822Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
20 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
Maria Francina Baden
Birth: February 17, 1826 29 28Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: May 28, 1826Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
16 months
herself
14 months
younger sister
17 months
younger sister
Pieternella Jacoba Baden
Birth: December 20, 1829 33 32Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: January 9, 1830Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
1 year
younger brother
Johannes Henricus Baden
Birth: December 21, 1830 34 33Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: December 24, 1830Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
13 months
younger sister
Catharina Josepha Baden
Birth: January 24, 1832 35 34Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: February 19, 1832Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Family with Theodorus Appels - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 17, 1866Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Family with Toon van der Ven - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 12, 1885Middelburg, Zeeland, NL