Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Leonora Aderjana KalisAge: 7 years18331841

Name
Leonora Aderjana Kalis
Given names
Leonora Aderjana
Surname
Kalis
Also known as
Lena Noorra Adriana Kalis
Birth February 20, 1833 32 30
Birth of a brotherJacob Kalis
November 20, 1835 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherKornelis Pleunus Kalis
August 20, 1838 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherKornelis Pleunus Kalis
July 15, 1839 (Age 6 years) Age: 1
Birth of a brotherKornelis Pleunis Kalis
September 21, 1840 (Age 7 years)
Death January 25, 1841 (Age 7 years) Age: 8
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 27, 1823Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
elder brother
1 month
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
Leonora Aderjana Kalis
Birth: February 20, 1833 32 30Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 25, 1841Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Kornelis Pleunus Kalis
Birth: August 20, 1838 37 35Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 15, 1839Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother