Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Fredrich Adolph Wiedlewskij1869

Name
Fredrich Adolph Wiedlewskij
Given names
Fredrich Adolph
Surname
Wiedlewskij
Also known as
Friedrich Adolph Wiedlewsky
Birth January 8, 1869 31 31
Baptism January 24, 1869 (Age 16 days)
Note: Katholiek
Baptism of a brotherHeinrich August Wiedlewsky
November 27, 1870 (Age 22 months)
Note: Katholiek
Civil marriageJoanna Maria Jacoba KoelmanView this family
April 24, 1896 (Age 27 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 21
Birth of a son
#1
August Wiedlewsky
June 3, 1896 (Age 27 years)
Occupation
koperslager
1896 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Adolph Wiedlewskij
February 14, 1898 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonAdolph Wiedlewskij
May 21, 1899 (Age 30 years) Age: 1
Birth of a daughter
#3
Pieternella Maria “Nel” Wiedlewskij
April 29, 1900 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Friedrich Adolph Wiedlewskij
June 1, 1902 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Johanna Wiedlewskij
July 5, 1903 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Geertruida Wiedlewskij
November 6, 1904 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Gustav Adolph Wiedlewsky
July 16, 1910 (Age 41 years)
ResidenceJoanna Maria Jacoba KoelmanView this family
from July 1916 (Age 47 years)
ResidenceJoanna Maria Jacoba KoelmanView this family
to 1916 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Adolf Wiedlewsky
June 3, 1918 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Adriaan “Adrie” Wiedlewsky
April 19, 1921 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Jansen
February 15, 1925 (Age 56 years)
Death of a grandsonJansen
February 15, 1925 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Artur Friedrich Bernhard Keller
January 15, 1929 (Age 60 years)
Death of a grandsonArtur Friedrich Bernhard Keller
January 18, 1929 (Age 60 years)
Death of a wifeJoanna Maria Jacoba Koelman
February 11, 1932 (Age 63 years) Age: 57
Death of a sonAugust Wiedlewsky
March 7, 1945 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 7, 1863Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
2 years
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
23 months
himself
23 months
younger brother
Family with Joanna Maria Jacoba Koelman - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 24, 1896Vlissingen, Zeeland, NL
1 month
son
20 months
son
Adolph Wiedlewskij
Birth: February 14, 1898 29 23Vlissingen, Zeeland, NL
Death: May 21, 1899Vlissingen, Zeeland, NL
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
13 months
daughter
16 months
daughter
6 years
son

Baptism
Katholiek